Recht Op Doel Af
Archief
 

Samenstelling 2017-2018

Functie

Telefoonnr.

BESTUUR
Age KnossenVoorzitter intern075-621 62 60
Paul van den BerghVoorzitter extern06-515 73 412
Yoets DubbeldSecretaris06-44127669
Piet RietPenningmeester/contributies06-531 27 030
Otto HauzendorferJC06-533 72 154
vacantTC
vacantTechnisch Beleid
COÖRDINATOR
Bert Tuynrecreanten075-615 21 75
Geert Kelderscheidsrechters06-273 88 868
EVENEMENTENCOMMISSIE
Vacant
Vacant
JEUGD ACTIVITEITEN COMMISSIE (JAC)
Melanie WitteVoorzitster
Helen FinnPenningmeesteres06-205 62 401
Lineke Waal075-621 92 53
Ilse Neuman06-534 71 093
Gerda Rijken06-425 82 961
Sascha Elemans
JEUGDCOMMISSIE (JC)
Otto HauzendorferVoorzitter06-533 72 154
Patrick WinterPenningmeester075-621 71 00
Claudia van BaarsenWedstrijdsercetariaat06-536 36 506
Mariska MayWedstrijdsercetariaat075-614 31 36
Monique van Westrop075-616 67 40
Michael Koekkoek
Sylvia Winthorst
KAMPEERCOMMISSIE
Geert Keldercoordinator06-273 88 868
Terence Waal075-621 92 53
KANGOEROES (Onderdeel LWC)
Jelmer Knossencoordinator06-10365180
Liselotte Pauwcoordinator06-40285079
Hidde Pettinga06-144 78 029
Tara Pettinga06-145 10 101
KANTINECOMMISSIE
Wendy den Oscoordinator06-57712011
Mariska de Koning
Milco Dubbeld06-11628877
Cathy BokhorstDienstenindeler06-34868749
Marieke SteenhoekDienstenindeler06-28048369
Sanne SteenhoekDienstenindeler06-14706660
KLEDINGCOMMISSIE
Heleen van Eerden075-642 82 84
Marianne Oogjen06-151 39 679
LEDENWERVINGSCOMMISSIE
Liselotte PauwVoorzitter075-628 66 02
Yoets Dubbeld06-44127669
Shanna Pettinga06-39611056
Tara Pettinga06-145 10 101
Vacant
PAPIERCOMMISSIE
Jaap Schellinger075-621 94 19
Gerrit Groot075-614 39 92
Piet Kelder 075-621 43 87
Anton Kuiper
Gerrit Jan Molenaar075-628 51 67
Cor Tuyn
Peter Beerling075-687 40 56
REDACTIE RODIAAN
Age Knossen075-621 62 60
VacantRedactielid jeugd
Sylvia Winthorst
Maarten HosWebmaster
RODA KORFBAL ACADEMIE
Age KnossenCoördinator075-621 62 60
vacant
SPONSORCOMMISSIE
Age Knossen075-621 62 60
Piet Riet06-531 27 030
Walter Benecke075-614 85 03
Ilja Koster
Vacant
STICHTING BEHEER RODA COMPLEX (Autonome stichting)
Arno HeermansVoorzitter06-30102849
Irma KemnaSecretaris
Onno-Jan HosPenningmeester
Wouter May06-51446579
Rob den Os
Piet Riet Afgevaardigde bestuur06-531 27 030
WERGROEP RODA
Henk Jongewaard
Anton Kuiper
Hans de Waard
Peter Beerling
Siem Heinis
Gerrit Groot
SCHOONMAAKPLOEG (BOVEN)
Geert Kelder06-273 88 868
Rob den Oss
Dini van Schie
STICHTING VRIENDEN VAN RODA
Age Knossen Voorzitter075-621 62 60
Joris TheewisSecretaris
Jos KemnaPenningmeester
Dirk Havik
Rob den Os
TECHNISCHE COMMISSIE (TC)
Bert van LeeuwenVoorzitter06-55693716
Tara Pettingawedstrijdsecretariaat06-145 10 101
Geert Kelder06-273 88 868
Milco Dubbeld06-11628877
TECHNISCHE JEUGDCOMMISSIE (TJC)
VacantVoorzitter
Jannus Kat06-232 74 883
Liselotte Pauw06-40285079
TRAINERS SELECTIE
Sebas LeegwaterHoofdtrainer
Age Knossen Jr.06-46751355
Ronald Hanegraaf06-46078288
ZAALCOMMISSARISSEN
Lance PittCoördinator075-628 15 73
Gerrit Groot075-614 39 92
Marco Braas
Jaap van Westrop
André Pickers
Koop bij bol.com
  • logo_Eggink_schilders_150
  • Fietspoint
  • logo-lelie-vierkant-2017-fit
  • logo-sab-2017-150px
  • korfbalkids
  • Plooijer
  • obm verzekeringen
  • jb van het kaar
  • Woudt Fietsen
  • Volkers
  • Benecke
  • Rabobank
  • oudenaren
  • Binderij Zaandam BV
  • kbinfo
  • havik
  • HH Kappers
  • Benecke
  • Rabobank
  • Hauzendorfer
  • Babino
  • Canton
  • Albers
  • Auto Prins
  • van de Stadt mode schoenen
  • Sport Sportief
  • Benecke
  • Rabobank
SponsorKliks