Recht Op Doel Af
  • logo_Eggink_schilders_150
  • Fietspoint
  • MusicJourney_150
  • logo-sab-2017-150px
  • korfbalkids
  • Plooijer
  • obm verzekeringen
  • jb van het kaar
  • Woudt Fietsen
  • Volkers
  • Benecke
  • Rabobank
  • oudenaren
  • Binderij Zaandam BV
  • havik
  • HH Kappers
  • Benecke
  • Rabobank
  • Hauzendorfer
  • Babino
  • Canton
  • Albers
  • Auto Prins
  • van de Stadt mode schoenen
  • Benecke
  • Rabobank
Archief
 
SponsorKliks

Programma Week 7

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
23 feb.11:00DKV Victoria C2Roda C1
23 feb.15:10Roda A1KZ/Thermo4U A5

Programma Week 8

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
2 mrt.09:00KZ/Thermo4U E2Roda E2
2 mrt.09:00KZ/Thermo4U F3Roda F1
2 mrt.10:00KZ/Thermo4U E1Roda E1
2 mrt.12:00Roda F2Furore F1
2 mrt.13:00Roda B1Furore B3
2 mrt.14:00Roda A1KZ/Thermo4U A4
2 mrt.14:15Rapid 3Roda 3
2 mrt.15:10Roda 2Achilles (Hg) 3
2 mrt.15:45Groen Geel D3Roda D1
2 mrt.16:30Roda 1ZKV (Za) 1

Programma Week 9

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
9 mrt.09:00Roda E2Groen Geel E2
9 mrt.09:00Roda E1OKV E1
9 mrt.10:00Roda F1BEP F1
9 mrt.11:00Roda D1ADOS D1
9 mrt.11:00Oranje Nassau E2Roda E3
9 mrt.12:15Roda 3Velocitas 4
9 mrt.13:15Vlug & Vaardig (A) B1Roda B1
9 mrt.14:40Swift (A) F1Roda F2
9 mrt.15:10Tilburg 2Roda 2
9 mrt.16:30Tilburg 1Roda 1

Programma Week 10

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
16 mrt.09:00DSO (A) F1Roda F1
16 mrt.09:55Furore E2Roda E2
16 mrt.10:00Purmer E1Roda E3
16 mrt.11:00BEP D2Roda D1
16 mrt.11:00Groen Geel E1Roda E1
16 mrt.11:00Rohda F1Roda F2
16 mrt.11:30Roda A1ZKC '31 A2
16 mrt.12:45Roda 3KVA 3
16 mrt.16:30Groen Geel C4Roda C1
16 mrt.18:20ONDO (M) 2Roda 2
16 mrt.19:50ONDO (M) 1Roda 1

Programma Week 11

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
23 mrt.10:00Roda E3Swift (A) E2
23 mrt.10:00Roda E2Apollo E3
23 mrt.11:00Roda E1Furore E1
23 mrt.11:00Roda F2Oosterkwartier F1
23 mrt.11:00Roda F1OKV F3
23 mrt.12:00Roda D1Apollo D1
23 mrt.13:00Roda C1Rohda C1
23 mrt.14:00Roda B1OKV B3
23 mrt.15:10Roda 2Excelsior (D) 3
23 mrt.15:35BEP 3Roda 3
23 mrt.16:30Roda 1Valto 1
23 mrt.16:30Groen Geel A3Roda A1

Programma Week 12

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteam
30 mrt.10:00HBC E1Roda E3
30 mrt.10:00OKV F3Roda F1
30 mrt.12:15Celeritas C1Roda C1
30 mrt.12:35KVA D2Roda D1
30 mrt.13:40Sporting Andijk B1Roda B1
30 mrt.14:00ZKV (Za) E1Roda E2
30 mrt.18:00Rapid 2Roda 2
30 mrt.18:40Roda 3EKVA 3
30 mrt.19:30Rapid 1Roda 1