Trainingstijden veld voorjaar 2024

TeamMaandagDinsdagWoensdagDonderdag
Roda F118.00-19.00
Roda E118.00-19.0018.00-19.00
Roda E218.00-19.0018.00-19.00
Roda E318.00-19.00
Roda D119.15-20.1519.15-20.15
Roda D218.30-19.3018.30-19.30
Roda C119.00-20.0018.00-19.00
Roda C219.00-20.0019.00-20.00
Roda B119.00-20.0019.00-20.00
Roda A119.15-20.1519.15-20.15
Roda 3 en 420.00-21.0020:15-21:30
Roda 1 en 220.15-21.4520.15-21.45
Recrestars20.00-21.00